- Dream Bank やひこけいりん - http://www.yahikokeirin.com -

2021年10月 新潟支部所属選手の出走予定

新潟県

諸橋 愛
79期・S1

10/7~久留米G3
10/21~弥彦G1

鈴木庸之
92期・S1

9/30~平塚G3
10/21~弥彦G1

藤原憲征
85期・S2

10/4~函館
10/28~弥彦

原田泰志
91期・S2

9/28~函館
10/6~松戸
10/15~大宮

川村昭弘
81期・A1

10/1~青森

川上真二郎
86期・A1

10/4~静岡
10/11~川崎
10/28~平塚

関 智晴
89期・A1
10/2~京王閣
10/14~富山
10/28~立川
佐藤政利
91期・A1

10/11~川崎
10/22~伊東温泉

山崎寛巳
93期・A1

10/9~青森
10/18~函館
10/28~弥彦

笹川竜治
71期・A2

9/28~京都向日町
10/8~宇都宮
10/16~福井
10/28~弥彦

西巻秀太
97期・A2
9/28~函館
10/14~富山
10/28~弥彦
舟山佑京
113期・A2
10/16~福井
10/24~函館
片桐善也
117期・A2

10/4~岐阜
10/18~函館

阿部康雄
68期・A3

10/2~京王閣
10/10~立川

中山善仁
73期・A3

10/1~青森
10/12~豊橋
10/18~函館

松本一成
77期・A3

10/7~取手
10/15~伊東温泉

村上順規
80期・A3

10/10~小田原
10/21~松戸
10/28~松阪

鈴木 浩
82期・A3

10/7~富山
10/21~松戸

渋川聡士
84期・A3

10/10~立川
10/19~平塚

田村武士
84期・A3

10/2~京王閣
10/15~伊東温泉

佐野多喜男
85期・A3

9/28~名古屋
10/7~取手
10/27~宇都宮

中山 健
89期・A3

10/4~静岡
10/12~豊橋

本間慎吾
91期・A3

10/12~和歌山
10/27~宇都宮

本田拓也
92期・A3

10/7~富山
10/15~伊東温泉
10/28~松阪

保科圭太
94期・A3

10/2~京王閣
10/10~小田原
10/21~松戸

邊見祐太
119期・A3

10/10~立川
10/18~函館

加瀬加奈子
102期・L1

10/8~宇都宮
10/28~弥彦

田中麻衣美
102期・L1

10/4~函館
10/21~松戸
10/28~弥彦

藤原亜衣里
102期・L1

10/7~取手
10/15~大宮

   
弥彦競輪サイクルチーム CLUB SPIRITS出身
中川諒子
102期・L1
熊本に登録変更

あっ旋なし

 

 

長野県

 

柿澤大貴
97期・S1

10/6~松戸
10/21~弥彦G1

菊池岳仁
117期・S2

10/6~松戸
10/21~弥彦G1

上原 龍
95期・A1

10/7~取手
10/15~伊東温泉
10/27~宇都宮

小峰 烈
98期・A1

9/28~名古屋
10/15~大宮
10/22~伊東温泉

中嶋宣成
113期・A1

9/28~函館
10/10~立川
10/18~松阪
10/25~大宮

宮下一歩
115期・A1

10/8~宇都宮
10/18~函館
10/28~松阪

木下 章
61期・A2

10/2~京王閣
10/15~伊東温泉

等々力久就
98期・A2
10/4~函館
10/28~弥彦
前島恭平
98期・A2

10/4~岐阜
10/28~平塚

荒井春樹
99期・A2

10/4~静岡
10/18~松阪
10/25~青森

平川雅晃
107期・A2

10/9~青森
10/28~立川

伊藤大理
85期・A3

10/2~京王閣
10/12~和歌山
10/24~函館

藤本龍也
98期・A3

10/7~富山
10/18~函館

堀江省吾
119期・A3

10/2~京王閣
10/15~伊東温泉
10/27~宇都宮

黒河内由実
110期・L1

10/10~立川
10/25~四日市

   

 

山梨県

志村太賀
90期・S2

10/21~弥彦G1

古屋琢晶
90期・S2

9/30~平塚
10/11~川崎

城 幸弘
96期・S2

10/18~松阪
10/28~弥彦

小林 令
109期・S2

10/4~函館
10/15~大宮

末木浩二
109期・S2

10/7~久留米G3
10/21~弥彦G1

高峰賢治
73期・A1

10/12~豊橋
10/25~青森

小佐野文秀
83期・A1

10/12~豊橋
10/27~宇都宮

伊藤太一
91期・A1

10/2~京王閣
10/28~弥彦

志村龍己
98期・A1

10/15~大宮
10/24~函館

宮澤 晃
75期・A2

10/10~立川
10/25~大宮

今村俊雄
99期・A2

10/4~岐阜
10/27~宇都宮

新井僚太郎
100期・A2

10/7~取手
10/25~青森

加賀美智史
87期・A3

10/1~青森
10/14~富山

村松俊弥
96期・A3
10/7~富山
10/19~平塚
中島詩音
119期・A3
10/7~取手
10/24~函館
   
渡辺ゆかり
102期・L1

10/10~立川
10/18~青森