新潟県

諸橋 愛
79期・S1
2/2~奈良G3
2/23~全日本選抜(高知・G1)
鈴木庸之
92期・S2
2/14~岸和田
藤原憲征
85期・S2
2/9~静岡G3
2/18~四日市
川村昭弘
81期・A1
2/5~四日市
2/25~前橋
佐藤政利
91期・A1
2/2~松山
2/15~別府
2/23~松戸
原田泰志
91期・A1
2/8~佐世保
2/21~伊東温泉
山崎寛巳
93期・A1
2/4~京王閣
2/14~岸和田
2/26~豊橋
片桐善也
117期・A1
2/6~豊橋
2/15~別府
2/24~前橋
松本一成
77期・A2
2/1~前橋
2/9~岸和田
川上真二郎
86期・A2
2/8~佐世保
2/17~松戸
関 智晴
89期・A2
1/31~小倉
2/9~岸和田
2/21~京王閣
本田拓也
92期・A2
2/5~四日市
2/13~立川
2/23~和歌山
西巻秀太
97期・A2
2/8~佐世保
2/27~伊東温泉
舟山佑京
113期・A2
2/2~松山
2/10~前橋
2/21~奈良
邊見祐太
119期・A2
負傷欠場中
2/14~名古屋
2/21~伊東温泉
笹川竜治
71期・A3
2/6~京都向日町
2/14~名古屋
2/25~立川
中山善仁
73期・A3
2/10~小田原
2/18~大垣
2/26~豊橋
村上順規
80期・A3
1/31~別府
2/24~前橋
鈴木 浩
82期・A3
2/15~前橋
2/24~佐世保
渋川聡士
84期・A3
2/1~前橋
2/26~豊橋
田村武士
84期・A3
1/11~京王閣
1/20~高松
佐野多喜男
85期・A3
1/6~大垣
1/22~宇都宮
中山 健
89期・A3
2/2~平塚
2/23~和歌山
本間慎吾
91期・A3
2/11~高知
2/18~大垣
保科圭太
94期・A3
2/8~大垣
2/17~松戸
小榑佑弥
121期・A3
2/4~京王閣
2/15~奈良
2/26~豊橋
滝本幸正
121期・A3
2/2~平塚
2/10~小田原
治田知也
121期・A3
誘導員早期追い抜きであっ旋保留
加瀬加奈子
102期・L1
2/5~松戸
2/13~立川
藤原亜衣里
102期・L1
2/2~平塚
2/12~小倉
2/27~西武園
弥彦競輪サイクルチーム CLUB SPIRITS出身
中川諒子
102期・L1
熊本に登録変更
あっ旋なし  

 

長野県

 

柿澤大貴
97期・S1
2/5~宇都宮
2/13~立川
菊池岳仁
117期・S1
2/2~奈良G3
2/14~岸和田
2/23~全日本選抜(高知・G1)
中嶋宣成
113期・S2
2/6~豊橋
2/18~四日市
宮下一歩
115期・S2
2/9~静岡G3
2/18~四日市
2/27~伊東温泉
上原 龍
95期・A1
2/9~岸和田
2/24~前橋
小峰 烈
98期・A1
2/1~前橋
2/21~奈良
伊藤大理
85期・A2
2/6~豊橋
2/14~名古屋
2/21~伊東温泉
藤本龍也
98期・A2
2/5~松戸
2/15~奈良
等々力久就
98期・A2
2/10~玉野
2/21~伊東温泉
平川雅晃
107期・A2
2/4~京王閣
2/11~高知
堀江省吾
119期・A2
2/5~松戸
2/12~小倉
木下 章
61期・A3
2/4~京王閣
2/15~奈良
2/24~佐世保
前島恭平
98期・A3
2/1~前橋
2/10~玉野
黒河内由実
110期・L1
2/5~宇都宮
2/13~大垣
2/21~伊東温泉
 

 

 

 

 

山梨県

末木浩二
109期・S1
2/10~前橋
2/23~全日本選抜(高知・G1)
志村太賀
90期・S2
2/5~宇都宮
2/14~岸和田
古屋琢晶
90期・S2
2/2~奈良G3
2/12~小倉
志村龍己
98期・S2
2/9~静岡G3
2/21~京王閣
小林 令
109期・A1
2/5~松戸
2/15~別府
小佐野文秀
83期・A1
1/31~小倉
2/24~前橋
城 幸弘
96期・A1
2/7~いわき平
2/18~四日市
2/26~豊橋
中島詩音
119期・A1
2/4~京王閣
2/23~松戸
高峰賢治
73期・A2
2/7~いわき平
2/18~四日市
伊藤太一
91期・A2
2/7~いわき平
2/18~大垣
今村俊雄
99期・A2
2/4~京王閣
2/14~岸和田
新井僚太郎
100期・A2
2/4~京王閣
2/15~別府
宮澤 晃
75期・A3
2/4~京王閣
2/11~高知
2/21~奈良
加賀美智史
87期・A3
2/2~平塚
2/8~大垣
2/25~立川
村松俊弥
96期・A3
2/6~京都向日町
2/15~奈良
2/23~松戸
渡辺ゆかり
102期・L1
2/13~立川
2/20~西武園
 

 

 

 

PAGE TOP