新潟県

諸橋 愛
79期・S1
6/25~立川
7/19~青森
7/28~弥彦G3
鈴木庸之
92期・S1
7/21~川崎
7/28~弥彦G3
藤原憲征
85期・S2
7/8~静岡
7/28~弥彦G3
川村昭弘
81期・A1
7/4~岸和田
7/13~前橋
7/21~川崎
佐藤政利
91期・A1
6/27~四日市
7/5~函館
7/13~大宮
原田泰志
91期・A1
6/28~西武園
S2に昇級
7/5~京王閣
7/16~宇都宮
山崎寛巳
93期・A1
7/3~弥彦
7/22~岸和田
川上真二郎
86期・A2
7/4~岸和田
7/13~川崎
7/25~函館
関 智晴
89期・A2
6/28~弥彦
7/8~前橋
7/16~函館
中山 健
89期・A2
A3に降班
7/1~青森
7/24~別府
本間慎吾
91期・A2
6/28~西武園
A3に降班
7/16~函館
7/23~宇都宮
本田拓也
92期・A2
6/27~四日市
7/4~岸和田
7/13~前橋
7/28~川崎
西巻秀太
97期・A2
7/3~弥彦
7/18~伊東温泉
7/25~前橋
片桐善也
117期・A2
6/26~前橋
7/11~函館
7/22~いわき平
邊見祐太
119期・A2
6/30~奈良
7/18~伊東温泉
笹川竜治
71期・A3
6/28~弥彦
7/7~青森
7/2~岸和田
中山善仁
73期・A3
6/28~伊東温泉
A2に昇班
7/11~弥彦
7/27~玉野
松本一成
77期・A3
A2に昇班
7/3~弥彦
7/13~大宮
村上順規
80期・A3
7/13~大宮
7/26~防府
鈴木 浩
82期・A3
7/13~川崎
7/22~いわき平
渋川聡士
84期・A3
7/2~川崎
7/8~前橋
7/30~京都向日町
田村武士
84期・A3
6/26~前橋
7/8~広島
7/25~函館
佐野多喜男
85期・A3
7/3~弥彦
7/22~岐阜
保科圭太
94期・A3
7/1~別府
7/13~大宮
舟山佑京
113期・A3
6/28~弥彦
A2に昇班
7/8~前橋
7/16~函館
小榑佑弥
121期・A3
7/7~青森
7/23~宇都宮
滝本幸正
121期・A3
7/2~川崎
7/22~岐阜
治田知也
121期・A3
7/3~弥彦
7/22~岸和田
加瀬加奈子
102期・L1
6/29~平塚
7/11~弥彦
7/21~大宮
田中麻衣美
102期・L1
6/23
西武園でラストラン
藤原亜衣里
102期・L1
7/1~青森
7/13~大宮
7/21~川崎
 

 

 

 

弥彦競輪サイクルチーム CLUB SPIRITS出身
中川諒子
102期・L1
熊本に登録変更
あっ旋なし  

 

長野県

 

柿澤大貴
97期・S1
6/25~立川 菊池岳仁
117期・S1
7/16~宇都宮
7/28~弥彦G3
上原 龍
95期・S2
6/30~奈良
7/19~青森
宮下一歩
115期・S2
7/8~静岡
7/28~弥彦G3
小峰 烈
98期・A1
6/28~弥彦
7/5~函館
7/13~名古屋
中嶋宣成
113期・A1
7/11~函館
7/21~川崎
等々力久就
98期・A2
6/26~前橋
7/7~青森
7/16~武雄
前島恭平
98期・A2
6/27~四日市
A3に降班
7/5~函館
7/28~川崎
藤本龍也
98期・A2
7/11~函館
7/22~岐阜
堀江省吾
119期・A2
6/26~防府
7/5~函館
7/13~前橋
平川雅晃
107期・A2
6/28~西武園
7/11~弥彦
7/21~大宮
木下 章
61期・A3
6/28~伊東温泉
7/8~広島
7/16~武雄
7/28~川崎
伊藤大理
85期・A3
A2に昇班
7/22~いわき平
7/30~京都向日町
黒河内由実
110期・L1
6/29~平塚
7/8~前橋
7/19~和歌山
 

 

 

 

 

山梨県

末木浩二
109期・S1
7/8~静岡
7/28~弥彦G3
志村太賀
90期・S2
あっ旋なし
古屋琢晶
90期・S2
6/25~久留米
7/5~京王閣
7/13~名古屋
7/21~大宮
志村龍己
98期・S2
7/11~函館
7/21~川崎
小林 令
109期・S2
7/11~弥彦
7/21~川崎
高峰賢治
73期・A1
7/3~弥彦
7/27~玉野
宮澤 晃
75期・A1
6/26~前橋
A3に降班
7/3~弥彦
7/13~大宮
7/24~別府
小佐野文秀
83期・A1
6/29~取手
7/7~青森
7/21~高松
伊藤太一
91期・A1
7/2~川崎
7/16~武雄
新井僚太郎
100期・A1
7/1~別府
7/16~宇都宮
城 幸弘
96期・A2
7/11~弥彦
7/28~川崎
今村俊雄
99期・A2
A3に降班
7/1~青森
7/8~前橋
7/26~防府
中島詩音
119期・A2
6/28~弥彦
7/13~大宮
7/21~高松
加賀美智史
87期・A3
7/2~川崎
7/25~前橋
村松俊弥
96期・A3
7/13~大宮
7/22~岐阜
渡辺ゆかり
102期・L1
7/13~前橋
7/28~小倉
 

 

 

 

PAGE TOP